Skip to main content

Dames 3



Rick van den Kommer

Trainer / Coach

Maud Krastman

Anouk Krastman

Jikke Griever

Danai Stampolakis

Yelina Geraeds

Mirte Gulikers

Amber Paas

Femke Jagers

Viktoria Porada

Ralna Geraeds

Kamilla Kovacs

Joleine Hoogeveen

Mare Beltgens

Lieke Wachelder

20:00 – 22:00
Maandag Training

Trainer:

Rick van den Kommer
18:45 – 20:30
Donderdag Training

Trainer:

Rick van den Kommer

WEDSTRIJDEN

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
23 February 19:00Furos DS 3 - VC S.E.C. DS 4Rolduc in Kerkrade
23 February 19:30KLAVERBLAD / HHC DS 4 - KLAVERBLAD / HHC DS 3Van Hornehal in Horn
23 February 20:30Furos DS 3 - VC S.E.C. DS 4Rolduc in Kerkrade
24 February 15:00KLAVERBLAD / HHC DS 4 - Van Hoorn Carbide VC Weert DS 4Van Hornehal in Horn
24 February 15:00Fyrfad DS 3 - VC HERO DS 3Universitair Sportcentrum UM Sports in Maastricht
24 February 16:30Hyundai Peter Janssen Stravoc DS 4 - Tecona ADC DS 7De Grenslibel in Stramproy

UITSLAGEN

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
22 February 20:00Vludoc '98 DS 2 - Hyundai Peter Janssen Stravoc DS 43-125-15, 26-24, 20-25, 25-8
17 February 15:30VC Landgraaf DS 3 - Tecona ADC DS 74-027-25, 25-11, 25-10, 26-24
03 February 19:30VC HERO DS 3 - KLAVERBLAD / HHC DS 32-325-23, 18-25, 14-25, 25-22, 11-15
03 February 17:30Tecona ADC DS 7 - KLAVERBLAD / HHC DS 40-421-25, 8-25, 12-25, 20-25
03 February 17:30Accretos DS 3 - Hyundai Peter Janssen Stravoc DS 43-225-22, 25-18, 14-25, 19-25, 15-10
03 February 15:30VC Landgraaf DS 3 - Vludoc '98 DS 23-224-26, 19-25, 25-21, 27-25, 15-9

STAND

#TeamGPWV+-
1Van Hoorn Carbide VC Weert DS 41562491114581079
2KLAVERBLAD / HHC DS 41449401813411057
3VC Landgraaf DS 31549402314111300
4Hyundai Peter Janssen Stravoc DS 41448412013661225
5Fyrfad DS 3113830161056948
6Vludoc '98 DS 21434293012531281
7KLAVERBLAD / HHC DS 31432283112681323
8Accretos DS 31431253311961266
9VC S.E.C. DS 41424213711701310
10VC HERO DS 31316154210781304
11Tecona ADC DS 71512194211701399
12Furos DS 31310104410141289